Difference between revisions of "Query test"
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="smwtable sortable" | {|class="smwtable sortable" | ||
!Case Study | !Case Study | ||
| − | !Author | + | ![[Property:Author|Author]] |
| − | !Format | + | ![[Property:Format|Format]] |
| − | !Country | + | ![[Property:Country|Country]] |
|- | |- | ||
{{#ask: [[Category:Casestudy]] | {{#ask: [[Category:Casestudy]] | ||